Error requesting data: Operation timed out after 5001 milliseconds with 0 bytes received
Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140ZORIČÁK Anton01902062021921602881238206,33
237PLAČKO Vladimír1.ano02061932022301842171232205,33
335SEDLÁK Lukáš01921871792042102051177196,17
434BANYAY Marek01912051721931851781124187,33
533ZORIČÁK Rudolf1.ano01962101871841681611106184,33
632HRUŠOVSKÝ Šimon481842151331611582041103183,83
731JURINYI Ľudovít1.ano01841702002071781571096182,67
0LENDACKÝ Igor000,00
0JÁNOŠ Ján000,00
0KATRIŇÁK Lukáš000,00
0KUZIEL František000,00
0GARČÁR Alojz000,00
0KOVÁČ Edmund000,00
0MEŠŤAN Milan000,00
0HERTELY Stanislav000,00
0GANZ Karol00,00
Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140ZORIČÁK Anton02341902371861712161234205,67
237KATRIŇÁK Lukáš02132011672041902211196199,33
335JÁNOŠ Ján02372021761821901761163193,83
434ZORIČÁK Rudolf2011621762122261711148191,33
533HRUŠOVSKÝ Šimon481752212031471741621130188,33
632PLAČKO Vladimír01511601782171771751058176,33
731SEDLÁK Lukáš01871691561751781901055175,83
830KORENKO Miroslav170124145164141153897149,50
0LENDACKÝ Igor000,00
0JURINYI Ľudovít000,00
0ZVARA Štefan000,00
0GARČÁR Alojz000,00
0KOVÁČ Edmund000,00
0GANZ Karol00,00
0MEŠŤAN Milan00,00
SEDLÁK Lukáš00,00
KATRIŇÁK Lukáš00,00
KUZIEL František00,00
GANZ Karol00,00
JURINYI Ľudovít00,00
Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140PLAČKO Vladimír02252892482282482241462243,67
237ZORIČÁK Anton02261822682172371991329221,50
335ZORIČÁK Rudolf01901811671671762441125187,50
434JÁNOŠ Ján01812061861831761721104184,00
533HRUŠOVSKÝ Šimon481901932091451331761094182,33
632MELEG Tomáš1771691861921701801074179,00
731KORENKO Miroslav01571622001581801611018169,67
830RATKOVSKÝ Tomaš159168130139173193962160,33
929MELEG Peter0155153151146128142875145,83
0KUZIEL František000,00
0LENDACKÝ Igor000,00
0GARČÁR Alojz000,00
0ZVARA Štefan000,00
0JURINYI Ľudovít000,00
0KATRIŇÁK Lukáš000,00
0SEDLÁK Lukáš000,00
0MEŠŤAN Milan000,00
Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140PLAČKO Vladimír02252542042272582241392232
237KATRIŇÁK Lukáš1.ano1892412271881691921206201
335ZORIČÁK Rudolf2.ano02201701891592441851167194,5
434JURINYI Ľudovít1.ano01921822131921792071165194,17
533HRUŠOVSKÝ Šimon481811621712041702131149191,5
632SEDLÁK Lukáš1.ano02011331771961922051104184
731BANYAY Marek2121661581351861441001166,83
830NOVOTNÝ Igor167152178188157842140,33
0ZORIČÁK Anton000
0JÁNOŠ Ján000
0LENDACKÝ Igor000
0GARČÁR Alojz000
0KUZIEL František000
0ZVARA Štefan000
0GANZ Karol00
0MEŠŤAN Milan00
Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140PLAČKO Vladimír2151872381902171701217202,83
237KATRIŇÁK Lukáš2001841912351771631150191,67
335SEDLÁK Lukáš1.ano1611831772051921671085180,83
434ZORIČÁK Rudolf1.ano1821551731521991951056176
533HRUŠOVSKÝ Šimon141173129132144138857142,83
632ZORIČÁK Anton168177225158728121,33
0JÁNOŠ Ján00
0LENDACKÝ Igor00
0JURINYI Ľudovít00
0BANYAY Marek00
0GARČÁR Alojz00
0GANZ Karol00
0MEŠŤAN Milan00
Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140KATRIŇÁK Lukáš1952142142132211681225204,17
237ZORIČÁK Rudolf2021531722162252071175195,83
335SEDLÁK Lukáš1722531871682081721160193,33
434GARČÁR Alojz1781891802121762121147191,17
0JÁNOŠ Ján00
0LENDACKÝ Igor00
0JURINYI Ľudovít00
0ZORIČÁK Anton00
0ZVARA Štefan00
0PLAČKO Vladimír00
0KUZIEL František00
0BANYAY Marek00
0MEŠŤAN Milan00
Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140PLAČKO Vladimír1.ano2252582571892462131388231,33
237KATRIŇÁK Lukáš1522482192761842341313218,83
335ZORIČÁK Rudolf2222061992041452091185197,5
434GARČÁR Alojz1482041901911771981108184,67
533SEDLÁK Lukáš1931491911651671801045174,17
632MELEG Peter136160161187161152957159,5
731BANYAY Marek146169175134160144928154,67
0ZORIČÁK Anton00
0ZVARA Štefan00
0JÁNOŠ Ján00
0JURINYI Ľudovít00
0LENDACKÝ Igor00
0KUZIEL František00
0KUZIEL František00
Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
Spolu
Priemer
140PLAČKO Vladimír2271972052342082161287214,5
237KATRIŇÁK Lukáš1922232132241761471175195,83
335ZORIČÁK Anton1712082221672042021174195,67
434ZORIČÁK Rudolf1.ano2012191711781872071163193,83
533GARČÁR Alojz1821421721871801871050175
0LENDACKÝ Igor00
0JURINYI Ľudovít00
0JÁNOŠ Ján00
0KUZIEL František00
0SEDLÁK Lukáš00
0BANYAY Marek00
0MEŠŤAN Milan00
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140ZORIČÁK Anton2672031931981812251267211,17
237KATRIŇÁK Lukáš1902222691991801851245207,5
335SEDLÁK Lukáš2221822052051941921200200
434PLAČKO Vladimír2412121831841761951191198,5
533GARČÁR Alojz1352122021451802241098183
632ZORIČÁK Rudolf173188192173141125992165,33
0LENDACKÝ Igor00
0JÁNOŠ Ján00
0JURINYI Ľudovít00
0KUZIEL František00
0BANYAY Marek00
0MEŠŤAN Milan00
Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140PLAČKO Vladimír2141621902451891781178196,33
237KATRIŇÁK Lukáš2121732151872141701171195,17
335ZORIČÁK Rudolf1911472161541821851075179,17
434JURINYI Ľudovít2051731721891371861062177
533ZORIČÁK Anton1481661691891521891013168,83
0LENDACKÝ Igor00
0JÁNOŠ Ján00
0ZVARA Štefan00
0KUZIEL František00
0SEDLÁK Lukáš00
0BANYAY Marek00
0MEŠŤAN Milan00
0GARČÁR Alojz00
Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140PLAČKO Vladimír1762141542222561871209201,5
237SEDLÁK Lukáš1891772022312141861199199,83
335KATRIŇÁK Lukáš2171952001921762111191198,5
434ZORIČÁK Rudolf1771961741971711421057176,17
533MELEG Peter1691691471591901801014169
0LENDACKÝ Igor00
0JÁNOŠ Ján00
0ZORIČÁK Anton00
0GARČÁR Alojz00
0JURINYI Ľudovít00
0KUZIEL František00
0GANZ Karol00
0MEŠŤAN Milan00
Body celkom
Priezvisko a meno
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
351PLAČKO Vladimír33373240404004040344040
334KATRIŇÁK Lukáš003703737403737373735
313ZORIČÁK Rudolf323334353534373534323534
310SEDLÁK Lukáš373531032353533035037
292ZORIČÁK Anton35404037032003540330
161HRUŠOVSKÝ Šimon30323333033000000
128JURINYI Ľudovít2931003400000340
127BANYAY Marek3134003100310000
69JÁNOŠ Ján00353400000000
40PAVLIKOVSKÝ Vlado4000000000000
34KEČKEŠ Pavol3400000000000
32MELEG Tomáš0003200000000
30RATKOVSKÝ Tomaš0003000000000
29MELEG Peter0002900000000
0MEŠŤAN Milan000000000000
0LENDACKÝ Igor000000000000
0KUZIEL František000000000000
0000000000000

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140BANYAY Juraj01961432591811941931166194,33
237HEGENBART Jozef2.ano02341912201921511641152192
335RUMAN Pavol01641661971952051811108184,67
434BARANI Peter146170202145152166981163,5
533KOVÁČ Marek0110107173135164160849141,5
632KERITA Ivan136118127137161106785130,83
731GREGORÍK Igor1.ano0139149135112113132780130
830TURČAN Lukáš89152122136116121736122,67
929RUMAN Ľudovít481289812186107124712118,67
0KOŽÍK Ľubo000
0KESSLER Volker000
0MELEG Peter000
0VAŠKO Vladimír000
0GAJDOŠ Matúš000
0NIEDOBA Ján000
0KENTOŠ Michal000
0JURÍK Jozef000
0PAVLIK Anton000
0TOPORCER Branislav000
0PEKARČÍK Robo000
0HELEBRANDT Peter00
0JAHODA Slavo00
0KVASNIČKA Martin00
0ČECH Vladimír00
0BARANI Peter00
0PEKARČÍK Pavol00
0ZORIČÁK Valér00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140BANYAY Juraj01892051861612341931168194,67
237HEGENBART Jozef2.ano02531811641961591951148191,33
335KESSLER Volker02192051351652351811140190,00
434NIEDOBA Ján0161167146173145182974162,33
533GREGORÍK Igor0160118164172144149907151,17
632KOVÁČ Marek0138114169156145142864144,00
731TURČAN Lukáš0136120103157137113766127,67
830ZÁVADSKÝ Marián013014210410399150728121,33
0MELEG Peter000,00
0KENTOŠ Michal000,00
0BOČKAY Ondrej000,00
0TOPORCER Branislav000,00
0JURÍK Jozef000,00
0RUMAN Pavol000,00
0VAŠKO Vladimír000,00
0ZORIČÁK Valér000,00
0KOŽÍK Ľubo000,00
0PAVLIK Anton000,00
0GAJDOŠ Matúš000,00
0JAHODA Slavo000,00
0HELEBRANDT Peter000,00
0PEKARČÍK Pavol000,00
0KENTOŠ Michal000,00
0RUMAN Ľudovít000,00
0ČECH Vladimír000,00
0KVASNIČKA Martin000,00
0PEKARČÍK Robo000,00
0BARANI Peter000,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140BANYAY Juraj02351852032112172021253208,83
237KESSLER Volker1.ano01722251812061532011138189,67
335HEGENBART Jozef2.ano01392051861851812031099183,17
434TOPORCER Branislav0178165124153132139891148,50
533NIEDOBA Ján0119135147114168139822137,00
632KOVÁČ Marek0113148107115125148,00756126,00
731KERITA Ivan0118119115119125142738123,00
830KORENKO Ľubo08490113121104126638106,33
929GREGORÍK Igor0108122939611596630105,00
0RUMAN Ľudovít48488,00
0JURÍK Jozef000,00
0MELEG Peter000,00
0KENTOŠ Michal000,00
0PAVLIK Anton000,00
0PEKARČÍK Robo000,00
0KOŽÍK Ľubo000,00
0GAJDOŠ Matúš000,00
0VAŠKO Vladimír000,00
0RUMAN Pavol000,00
0HELEBRANDT Peter00,00
0JAHODA Slavo00,00
0BOČKAY Ondrej00,00
0KVASNIČKA Martin00,00
0ČECH Vladimír00,00
0BARANI Peter00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140HEGENBART Jozef02152371721702251681187197,83
237BANYAY Juraj01971802082111662081170195,00
335KESSLER Volker01562111691631792021080180,00
434PEKARČÍK Robo1481371782132151771068178,00
533NIEDOBA Ján0131124146128134132795132,50
632OLEJNIK Ján013114511799165119776129,33
731KOVÁČ Marek0131130100111159141772128,67
830TURČAN Lukáš0143124113131135118764127,33
929KORENKO Ľubo012395116143150106733122,17
1028PAVLIK Anton0142122127107124107729121,50
1127GREGORÍK Igor08811218590100108683113,83
0RUMAN Ľudovít48488,00
0MELEG Peter000,00
0KENTOŠ Michal000,00
0GAJDOŠ Matúš000,00
0VAŠKO Vladimír000,00
0JURÍK Jozef000,00
0TOPORCER Branislav000,00
0JAHODA Slavo000,00
0RUMAN Pavol000,00
0KOŽÍK Ľubo00,00
0HELEBRANDT Peter00,00
0BOČKAY Ondrej00,00
0KVASNIČKA Martin00,00
0ČECH Vladimír00,00
0BARANI Peter00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140HEGENBART Jozef01671591721921922051087181,17
237KESSLER Volker1.ano01602141682001541891085180,83
335BANYAY Juraj01711571691761551841012168,67
434KOVÁČ Marek1.ano0138176132146176145913152,17
533NIEDOBA Ján0189140141157137147911151,83
632GREGORÍK Igor1.ano0167132126168138157888148,00
731PAVLIK Anton0140151118139134136818136,33
830ZÁVADSKÝ Marián1.ano0126119101146112102706117,67
0RUMAN Ľudovít48488,00
0MELEG Peter000,00
0JURÍK Jozef000,00
0RUMAN Pavol000,00
0TOPORCER Branislav000,00
0KESSLER Volker000,00
0VAŠKO Vladimír000,00
0PEKARČÍK Robo000,00
0KOŽÍK Ľubo00,00
0HELEBRANDT Peter00,00
0BOČKAY Ondrej00,00
0JAHODA Slavo00,00
0PEKARČÍK Pavol00,00
0GAJDOŠ Matúš00,00
0KVASNIČKA Martin00,00
0KENTOŠ Michal00,00
0ČECH Vladimír00,00
0BARANI Peter00,00

Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140BANYAY Juraj1582041991841931721110185,00
237HEGENBART Jozef1.ano1771811921671841811082180,33
335KESSLER Volker1911441722041401921043173,83
434NIEDOBA Ján2.ano1772041591691541551018169,67
533KOVÁČ Marek1.ano133147178189145129921153,50
632PAVLIK Anton129141178156148165917152,83
731TOPORCER Branislav140164109181115162871145,17
830GREGORÍK Igor1.ano134131145172148139869144,83
929TURČAN Lukáš1.ano123126146183145145868144,67
1028KACVINSKÝ Roman10091113106124130664110,67
0RUMAN Ľudovít48488,00
0GAJDOŠ Matúš00,00
0MELEG Peter00,00
0JURÍK Jozef00,00
0BOČKAY Ondrej00,00
0RUMAN Pavol00,00
0KENTOŠ Michal00,00
0PEKARČÍK Robo00,00
0HELEBRANDT Peter00,00
0KOŽÍK Ľubo00,00
0JAHODA Slavo00,00
0PEKARČÍK Pavol00,00
0ČECH Vladimír00,00
0BARANI Peter00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140KESSLER Volker1.ano1821781711952161901132188,67
237HEGENBART Jozef1.ano2001871862121811651131188,50
335BANYAY Juraj1581911711841961831083180,50
434PAVLIK Anton143177139144179156938156,33
533GREGORÍK Igor159156156160160135926154,33
632NIEDOBA Ján147128169156170134904150,67
731KOVÁČ Marek149144142127103150815135,83
0MELEG Peter00,00
0GAJDOŠ Matúš00,00
0JURÍK Jozef00,00
0KENTOŠ Michal00,00
0VAŠKO Vladimír00,00
0TOPORCER Branislav00,00
0RUMAN Pavol00,00
0RUMAN Ľudovít00,00
0KOŽÍK Ľubo00,00
0HELEBRANDT Peter00,00
0JAHODA Slavo00,00
0PEKARČÍK Pavol00,00
0BOČKAY Ondrej00,00
0PEKARČÍK Robo00,00
0KVASNIČKA Martin00,00
0ČECH Vladimír00,00
0BARANI Peter00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140BANYAY Juraj1942021912061481361077179,50
237HEGENBART Jozef2.ano1801791551891791711053175,50
335KESSLER Volker1931781631611731751043173,83
434TOPORCER Branislav2031711591371621681000166,67
533PAVLIK Anton151114161169171155921153,50
632GREGORÍK Igor109151157165128151861143,50
731ZÁVADSKÝ Marián12512092111116120684114,00
0MELEG Peter00,00
0JURÍK Jozef00,00
0NIEDOBA Ján00,00
0VAŠKO Vladimír00,00
0RUMAN Pavol00,00
0GAJDOŠ Matúš00,00
0KOŽÍK Ľubo00,00
0HELEBRANDT Peter00,00
0JURÍK Jozef00,00
0KOVÁČ Marek00,00
0RUMAN Ľudovít00,00
0PEKARČÍK Pavol00,00
0PEKARČÍK Robo00,00
0KVASNIČKA Martin00,00
0KENTOŠ Michal00,00
0ČECH Vladimír00,00
0BARANI Peter00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140HEGENBART Jozef1851841981861982211172195,33
237KESSLER Volker1.ano2021501891471651911044174,00
335GAJDOŠ Matúš191193132166150126958159,67
434PAVLIK Anton155120163170158160926154,33
533KOVÁČ Marek129128171163151179921153,50
632TURČAN Lukáš15510815994115127758126,33
0JURÍK Jozef00,00
0MELEG Peter00,00
0BANYAY Juraj00,00
0NIEDOBA Ján00,00
0VAŠKO Vladimír00,00
0RUMAN Pavol00,00
0RUMAN Ľudovít00,00
0KOŽÍK Ľubo00,00
0NIEDOBA Ján00,00
0HELEBRANDT Peter00,00
0TOPORCER Branislav00,00
0BARANI Peter00,00
0PEKARČÍK Pavol00,00
0BOČKAY Ondrej00,00
0PEKARČÍK Robo00,00
0KVASNIČKA Martin00,00
0KENTOŠ Michal00,00
0ČECH Vladimír00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140HEGENBART Jozef2341761471931742011125187,50
237BANYAY Juraj1712021731901981721106184,33
335KESSLER Volker1661822031371872101085180,83
434KOVÁČ Marek110137113113161133767127,83
533PAVLIK Anton154124123140123100764127,33
0GAJDOŠ Matúš00,00
0MELEG Peter00,00
0JURÍK Jozef00,00
0RUMAN Pavol00,00
0GREGORÍK Igor00,00
0VAŠKO Vladimír00,00
0HELEBRANDT Peter00,00
0NIEDOBA Ján00,00
0TOPORCER Branislav00,00
0KOŽÍK Ľubo00,00
0RUMAN Ľudovít00,00
0JAHODA Slavo00,00
0PEKARČÍK Pavol00,00
0BOČKAY Ondrej00,00
0PEKARČÍK Robo00,00
0KVASNIČKA Martin00,00
0KENTOŠ Michal00,00
0ČECH Vladimír00,00
0BARANI Peter00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140HEGENBART Jozef1881512232032002351200200,00
237PAVLIK Anton193145133165145180961160,17
335KESSLER Volker144182161155158159959159,83
0BANYAY Juraj00,00
0GAJDOŠ Matúš00,00
0MELEG Peter00,00
0RUMAN Pavol00,00
0JURÍK Jozef00,00
0KENTOŠ Michal00,00
0VAŠKO Vladimír00,00
0NIEDOBA Ján00,00
0HELEBRANDT Peter00,00
0GREGORÍK Igor00,00
0KOŽÍK Ľubo00,00
0TOPORCER Branislav00,00
0RUMAN Ľudovít00,00
0KOVÁČ Marek00,00
0JAHODA Slavo00,00
0PEKARČÍK Pavol00,00
0BOČKAY Ondrej00,00
0PEKARČÍK Robo00,00
0KVASNIČKA Martin00,00
0ČECH Vladimír00,00
0BARANI Peter00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140HEGENBART Jozef1.ano1802171701772322131189198,17
237KESSLER Volker1621791801472131741055175,83
335ČECH Vladimír159188189154147162999166,50
434PAVLIK Anton129211191156159143989164,83
0MELEG Peter00,00
0BANYAY Juraj00,00
0KOŽÍK Ľubo00,00
0HELEBRANDT Peter00,00
0JURÍK Jozef00,00
0GAJDOŠ Matúš00,00
0NIEDOBA Ján00,00
0VAŠKO Vladimír00,00
0RUMAN Pavol00,00
0GREGORÍK Igor00,00
0TOPORCER Branislav00,00
0RUMAN Ľudovít00,00
0KOVÁČ Marek00,00
0JAHODA Slavo00,00
0PEKARČÍK Pavol00,00
0BOČKAY Ondrej00,00
0PEKARČÍK Robo00,00
0KVASNIČKA Martin00,00
0KENTOŠ Michal00,00
0BARANI Peter00,00

Body celkom
Priezvisko a meno
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9.kolo
10.kolo
11.kolo
12.kolo
351HEGENBART Jozef373735404037373740404040
344BANYAY Juraj404040373540354003700
328KESSLER Volker03537353735403537353537
296PAVLIK Anton000283132343334333734
293KOVÁČ Marek333232313433310333400
215GREGORÍK Igor3133292732303300000
199NIEDOBA Ján034333333343200000
99TOPORCER Branislav003400310340000
35RUMAN Pavol3500000000000
35GAJDOŠ Matúš0000000035000
35ČECH Vladimír0000000000035
34BARANI Peter3400000000000
34PEKARČÍK Robo0003400000000
29RUMAN Ľudovít2900000000000
0JAHODA Slavo000000000000
0PEKARČÍK Pavol000000000000
0MELEG Peter000000000000
0JURÍK Jozef000000000000
0VAŠKO Vladimír000000000000
0KENTOŠ Michal000000000000
0KOŽÍK Ľubo000000000000
0HELEBRANDT Peter000000000000
0ZORIČÁK Valér000000000000
0KVASNIČKA Martin000000000000

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
0NOVOTNÁ Alena48488,00
0000,00
0JÁNOŠOVÁ Danka48488,00
0KENTOŠOVÁ Alena48488,00
048488,00
048488,00
0JURÍKOVÁ Juliana48488,00
0PEKARČÍKOVÁ Lucia00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140NIEDOBOVÁ Zdenka4810492124168118107761126,83
0NOVOTNÁ Alena00,00
0KENTOŠOVÁ Alena00,00
0MELEG Tomáš00,00
0JÁNOŠOVÁ Danka00,00
0KOŽÍK Timotej00,00
0PEKARČÍKOVÁ Lucia00,00
0MELEG Tomáš00,00
0JURÍKOVÁ Juliana00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140NIEDOBOVÁ Zdenka4876162102114114109725120,83
0KENTOŠOVÁ Alena48488,00
0NOVOTNÁ Alena48488,00
0JÁNOŠOVÁ Danka48488,00
0KOŽÍK Timotej48488,00
0MELEG Tomáš000,00
0JURÍKOVÁ Juliana00,00
0PEKARČÍKOVÁ Lucia00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140NOVOTNÁ Alena481691531711691572071074179,00
237JÁNOŠOVÁ Danka481541531741721721691042173,67
335NIEDOBOVÁ Zdenka48127111116116141127786131,00
0KENTOŠOVÁ Alena48488,00
0JURÍKOVÁ Juliana48488,00
0JÁNOŠ Daniel48488,00
0MELEG Tomáš000,00
0KOŽÍK Timotej00,00
0PEKARČÍKOVÁ Lucia00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140NOVOTNÁ Alena481711821691782122461206201,00
237JÁNOŠOVÁ Danka481472021781591681731075179,17
335NIEDOBOVÁ Zdenka48138155122108109119799133,17
0MELEG Tomáš00,00
0KOŽÍK Timotej00,00
0KENTOŠOVÁ Alena00,00
0JURÍKOVÁ Juliana00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140NOVOTNÁ Alena481901821671902221921191198,50
237JÁNOŠOVÁ Danka481781861561591721671066177,67
335NIEDOBOVÁ Zdenka48118144131123123159846141,00
0MELEG Tomáš00,00
0KENTOŠOVÁ Alena00,00
0KOŽÍK Timotej00,00
0PEKARČÍKOVÁ Lucia00,00
0JURÍKOVÁ Juliana00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140NOVOTNÁ Alena481611801751492231861122187,00
237JÁNOŠOVÁ Danka481672011591661741761091181,83
335NIEDOBOVÁ Zdenka4813414813715998116840140,00
0MELEG Tomáš00,00
0KOŽÍK Timotej00,00
0PEKARČÍKOVÁ Lucia00,00
0JURÍKOVÁ Juliana00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140NOVOTNÁ Alena1711551422231721441007167,83
237JÁNOŠOVÁ Danka183156158161134172964160,67
0MELEG Tomáš00,00
0MEŠŤANOVÁ Eva00,00
0NIEDOBOVÁ Zdenka00,00
0KENTOŠOVÁ Alena00,00
0KOŽÍK Timotej00,00
0PEKARČÍKOVÁ Lucia00,00
0JURÍKOVÁ Juliana00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
Spolu
Priemer
140NOVOTNÁ Alena481731601402151741401050175,00
237JÁNOŠOVÁ Danka481801551621631351751018169,67
0MELEG Tomáš00,00
0KENTOŠOVÁ Alena00,00
0JURÍKOVÁ Juliana00,00
0KOŽÍK Timotej00,00
0PEKARČÍKOVÁ Lucia00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140NOVOTNÁ Alena48177129158157126193988164,67
237JÁNOŠOVÁ Danka48128155134147170178960160,00
335NIEDOBOVÁ Zdenka48159123122156151143902150,33
000,00
000,00
0KENTOŠOVÁ Alena00,00
0PEKARČÍKOVÁ Lucia00,00
0JURÍKOVÁ Juliana00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140NOVOTNÁ Alena482041921552071912001197199,50
237JÁNOŠOVÁ Danka481671661552151381561045174,17
335NIEDOBOVÁ Zdenka48128126136129119133819136,50
0MELEG Tomáš00,00
0KENTOŠOVÁ Alena00,00
0KOŽÍK Timotej00,00
0PEKARČÍKOVÁ Lucia00,00
0JURÍKOVÁ Juliana00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140NOVOTNÁ Alena481621411392251921831090181,67
237JÁNOŠOVÁ Danka481561761431291821711005167,50
335NIEDOBOVÁ Zdenka48146110128168108106814135,67
0KOŽÍK Timotej00,00
0MELEG Tomáš00,00
0KOŽÍK Timotej00,00
0KENTOŠOVÁ Alena00,00
0PEKARČÍKOVÁ Lucia00,00
0JURÍKOVÁ Juliana00,00

Body celkom
Priezvisko a meno
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
360NOVOTNÁ Alena000404040404040404040
333JÁNOŠOVÁ Danka000373737373737373737
255NIEDOBOVÁ Zdenka0404035353535003500
0MELEG Tomáš000000000000
0KENTOŠOVÁ Alena000000000000
0KOŽÍK Timotej000000000000
0JURÍKOVÁ Juliana000000000000
0MEŠŤANOVÁ Eva000000000000
0PEKARČÍKOVÁ Lucia000000000000