Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140ZVARA Peter01801992111672352281220203,33
237JÁNOŠ Ján1792221981692101821160193,33
335ZORIČÁK Anton1.ano01651821881832581811157192,83
434LENDACKÝ Igor1.ano02011802321801911711155192,5
533NOVOTNÝ Igor1921881802231821791144190,67
632PLAČKO Vladimír1.ano02062122181471721781133188,83
731KATRIŇÁK Lukáš02011501781781832131103183,83
830GARČÁR Alojz01681991881811941661096182,67
929ZORIČÁK Rudolf1.ano01451832151731971781091181,83
1028BANYAY Marek0167135172190171154989164,83
1127ZVARA Štefan1.ano140181163161155174974162,33
0JURINYI Ľudovít000
0SEDLÁK Lukáš000
0KOVÁČ Edmund000
0HERTELY Stanislav000
0MEŠŤAN Milan000
0KUZIEL František00
Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140JURINYI Ľuboš1942352122561691901256209,33
237PLAČKO Vladimír01602462241892222021243207,17
335LENDACKÝ Igor1.ano02162342281941881801240206,67
434ZORIČÁK Anton1.ano02181821842121962341226204,33
533NOVOTNÝ Igor1.ano02331921552561941601190198,33
632JURINYI Ľudovít1.ano01672031832141912001158193,00
731ZORIČÁK Rudolf1.ano01702021722232081741149191,50
830ZVARA Štefan1481721812181841671070178,33
929JÁNOŠ Ján01801691711352241581037172,83
0LENDACKÝ Igor000,00
0SEDLÁK Lukáš000,00
0KATRIŇÁK Lukáš000,00
0KUZIEL František000,00
0GARČÁR Alojz000,00
0KOVÁČ Edmund000,00
0MEŠŤAN Milan000,00
0HERTELY Stanislav000,00
0BANYAY Marek000,00
0GANZ Karol000,00
Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140ZORIČÁK Anton02241401952382292361262210,33
237ZORIČÁK Rudolf01891752221882031881165194,17
335JÁNOŠ Ján2.ano01942171551751901761107184,50
434PLAČKO Vladimír02062011551412051651073178,83
533LENDACKÝ Igor1.ano01911681651961561821058176,33
632ZVARA Štefan01711541601672101921054175,67
731KATRIŇÁK Lukáš0189181129170146158973162,17
0SEDLÁK Lukáš000,00
0JURINYI Ľudovít000,00
0GARČÁR Alojz000,00
0KOVÁČ Edmund000,00
0KUZIEL František00,00
0GANZ Karol00,00
0MEŠŤAN Milan00,00
SEDLÁK Lukáš00,00
KATRIŇÁK Lukáš00,00
KUZIEL František00,00
GANZ Karol00,00
JURINYI Ľudovít00,00
Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140LENDACKÝ Igor1.ano02232351791852012011224204,00
237ZVARA Peter01801992111672352281220203,33
335ZORIČÁK Rudolf1ano01721992172161932011198199,67
434ZORIČÁK Anton02012041851901812011162193,67
533JÁNOŠ Ján2.ano01761471571272672161090181,67
632GARČÁR Alojz01701981841771801671076179,33
0KUZIEL František000,00
0PLAČKO Vladimír000,00
0ZVARA Štefan000,00
0JURINYI Ľudovít000,00
0KATRIŇÁK Lukáš000,00
0SEDLÁK Lukáš000,00
0KORENKO Miroslav000,00
0HERTELY Stanislav000,00
0MEŠŤAN Milan000,00
0GANZ Karol00,00
Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140ZORIČÁK Anton01801711802541792691233205,5
237LENDACKÝ Igor2.ano01792332141862042121228204,67
335JÁNOŠ Ján1.ano02221912232032121671218203
434ZORIČÁK Rudolf2.ano01932162042121691831177196,17
533JURINYI Ľudovít1.ano01911502131642042251147191,17
0GARČÁR Alojz000
0SEDLÁK Lukáš000
0PLAČKO Vladimír000
0KUZIEL František000
0ZVARA Štefan000
0GANZ Karol00
0KATRIŇÁK Lukáš00
0MEŠŤAN Milan00
0
Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140LENDACKÝ Igor02492152141632002191260210
237ZORIČÁK Anton2052012361562071711176196
335ZORIČÁK Rudolf2011821791762271771142190,33
434KATRIŇÁK Lukáš1822371891971761391120186,67
533ZVARA Peter2001811811711921711096182,67
632MELEG Tomáš143128131150176146874145,67
0JÁNOŠ Ján00
0SEDLÁK Lukáš00
0JURINYI Ľudovít00
0BANYAY Marek00
0PLAČKO Vladimír00
0GARČÁR Alojz00
0GANZ Karol00
0MEŠŤAN Milan00
MEŠŤAN Milan00
Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140ZORIČÁK Anton1.ano1572081851812132021146191
237LENDACKÝ Igor2.ano1671711792011951901103183,83
335JÁNOŠ Ján2.ano1902101711711412121095182,5
434ZORIČÁK Rudolf2.ano1931921461721821781063177,17
533JURINYI Ľudovít1672061901641491781054175,67
632HERTELY Stanislav1301682032151861381040173,33
731ZVARA Peter1801571651351682121017169,5
830GARČÁR Alojz135181137199169173994165,67
929MEŠŤAN Milan1.ano162156170124163198973162,17
0SEDLÁK Lukáš00
0KATRIŇÁK Lukáš00
0ZVARA Štefan00
0PLAČKO Vladimír00
0KUZIEL František00
MEŠŤAN Milan00
Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140ZORIČÁK Rudolf1.ano1551741702231681811071178,5
237ZORIČÁK Anton1581881651822021641059176,5
335ZVARA Peter1641721951651761771049174,83
434JÁNOŠ Ján1871491801991601681043173,83
533LENDACKÝ Igor1.ano1561522021831611521006167,67
632JURINYI Ľudovít158193170172119184996166
0ZVARA Štefan00
0KUZIEL František00
0MEŠŤAN Milan00
0GARČÁR Alojz00
0PLAČKO Vladimír00
0KUZIEL František00
0SEDLÁK Lukáš00
0KATRIŇÁK Lukáš00
0GANZ Karol00
Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
Spolu
Priemer
140LENDACKÝ Igor1911662001701771661070178,33
237ZVARA Peter1911761911711581691056176
335ZORIČÁK Rudolf1321761611921752111047174,5
434ZORIČÁK Anton1491651652211541841038173
533GARČÁR Alojz184182149167164153999166,5
632MELEG Tomáš142205163138137192977162,83
0JURINYI Ľudovít00
0JÁNOŠ Ján00
0PLAČKO Vladimír00
0KUZIEL František00
0SEDLÁK Lukáš00
0KATRIŇÁK Lukáš00
0GANZ Karol00
0MEŠŤAN Milan00
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140PLAČKO Vladimír2.ano2001672682242002231282213,67
237ZORIČÁK Anton2082651882132241821280213,33
335LENDACKÝ Igor2.ano1892152591871822121244207,33
434JURINYI Ľudovít1881882321621612171148191,33
533ZORIČÁK Rudolf1.ano2251951751632021851145190,83
632ZVARA Peter1941821691801701841079179,83
0JÁNOŠ Ján00
0SEDLÁK Lukáš00
0KUZIEL František00
0KATRIŇÁK Lukáš00
0MEŠŤAN Milan00
0GARČÁR Alojz00
Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140ZORIČÁK Anton1582482242462152211312218,67
237ZORIČÁK Rudolf1.ano1582291892352561901257209,5
335PLAČKO Vladimír1501982132032572251246207,67
434LENDACKÝ Igor1.ano1781982071952681801226204,33
533ZVARA Peter1691821942032121611121186,83
0JÁNOŠ Ján00
0JURINYI Ľudovít00
0KUZIEL František00
0SEDLÁK Lukáš00
0KATRIŇÁK Lukáš00
0GANZ Karol00
0MEŠŤAN Milan00
0GARČÁR Alojz00
Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140PLAČKO Vladimír2.ano1692122261941511981150191,67
237ZORIČÁK Anton1811832001801721991115185,83
335ZORIČÁK Rudolf1.ano1681691771241792111028171,33
0LENDACKÝ Igor00
0JÁNOŠ Ján00
0GARČÁR Alojz00
0ZVARA Peter00
0JURINYI Ľudovít00
0KUZIEL František00
0SEDLÁK Lukáš00
0KATRIŇÁK Lukáš00
0GANZ Karol00
0MEŠŤAN Milan00
Body celkom
Priezvisko a meno
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
343ZORIČÁK Anton353440344037403734374037
332LENDACKÝ Igor34353340374037334035340
322ZORIČÁK Rudolf293137353435344035333735
278ZVARA Peter40003703331353732330
238JÁNOŠ Ján3729353335035340000
218PLAČKO Vladimír323734000000403540
164JURINYI Ľudovít03200330333203400
125GARČÁR Alojz3000320030033000
96KATRIŇÁK Lukáš310310034000000
89ZVARA Štefan273032000000000
32HERTELY Stanislav0000003200000
28BANYAY Marek2800000000000
0KORENKO Miroslav000000000000
0SEDLÁK Lukáš000000000000

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140KESSLER Volker1.ano02241851931732051291109184,83
237GAJDOŠ Matúš2.ano01851311912081762021093182,17
335HEGENBART Jozef2.ano01481741631791792231066177,67
434KENTOŠ Michal1.ano0169145212143152178999166,5
533NIEDOBA Ján0166148173179159164989164,83
632LOMPART František0235156143174144136988164,67
731HELEBRANDT Peter0194156161171137147966161
830VAŠKO Vladimír0114196134202147117910151,67
929PAVLIK Anton013016417412294159843140,5
1028RUMAN Ľudovít4810079118105152118720120
1127RUMAN Pavol01261191209912199684114
0BANYAY Juraj000
0KOŽÍK Ľubo000
0MELEG Peter000
0JURÍK Jozef000
0TOPORCER Branislav000
0PEKARČÍK Robo000
0GREGORÍK Igor000
0KOVÁČ Marek000
0JAHODA Slavo00
0KVASNIČKA Martin00
0ČECH Vladimír00
0BARANI Peter00
0PEKARČÍK Pavol00
0ZORIČÁK Valér00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140BANYAY Juraj02201482102241821951179196,50
237HEGENBART Jozef1.ano01651981672002042251159193,17
335KESSLER Volker1.ano01871951391861902051102183,67
434GAJDOŠ Matúš2.ano1741471611692551931099183,17
533JURÍK Jozef1.ano01671711591941921671050175,00
632NIEDOBA Ján1.ano01851981361451762021042173,67
731VAŠKO Vladimír01251822121681981471032172,00
830RUMAN Pavol0158208125171163145970161,67
929LOMPART František120164155192187139957159,50
1028GREGORÍK Igor1.ano0176112164148173113886147,67
1127MELEG Peter0139159121159136148862143,67
1226RUMAN Ľudovít48162103137135150112847141,17
1325HELEBRANDT Peter139144123152130159847141,17
0KENTOŠ Michal000,00
0BOČKAY Ondrej000,00
0TOPORCER Branislav000,00
0KOVÁČ Marek000,00
0ZORIČÁK Valér000,00
0KOŽÍK Ľubo00,00
0PAVLIK Anton00,00
0JAHODA Slavo00,00
0PEKARČÍK Pavol00,00
0KENTOŠ Michal00,00
0ČECH Vladimír00,00
0KVASNIČKA Martin00,00
0PEKARČÍK Robo00,00
0BARANI Peter00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140BANYAY Juraj01931912571681791811169194,83
237HEGENBART Jozef2.ano01632161562001871811103183,83
335KENTOŠ Michal1.ano02121931841541931441080180,00
434KESSLER Volker1 ano01701961861291961891066177,67
533JURÍK Jozef01701831811691841561043173,83
632PAVLIK Anton1.ano1531621931841701661028171,33
731RUMAN Pavol01511661661781821651008168,00
830GREGORÍK Igor0185149177165136159971161,83
929MELEG Peter0171141142151185173963160,50
1028OELSCHLÄGER Otto167115168150160162922153,67
1127GAJDOŠ Matúš1.ano0144110166150219127916152,67
0RUMAN Ľudovít48488,00
0HELEBRANDT Peter000,00
0TOPORCER Branislav000,00
0PEKARČÍK Robo000,00
0KOŽÍK Ľubo000,00
0VAŠKO Vladimír000,00
0NIEDOBA Ján000,00
0KOVÁČ Marek000,00
0JAHODA Slavo00,00
0PEKARČÍK Pavol00,00
0BOČKAY Ondrej00,00
0KVASNIČKA Martin00,00
0ČECH Vladimír00,00
0BARANI Peter00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140BANYAY Juraj02172001832061782001184197,33
237KESSLER Volker1.ano02222131591791732131159193,17
335JURÍK Jozef01571591602151941931078179,67
434HEGENBART Jozef2.ano01931621881681741921077179,50
533KENTOŠ Michal2.ano01701691382161471771017169,50
632RUMAN Pavol01451641731701821801014169,00
731VAŠKO Vladimír0153151177174180162997166,17
830OELSCHLÄGER Otto1.ano150150159156232149996166,00
929MELEG Peter0125147188149124191924154,00
1028GAJDOŠ Matúš0169146145168125150903150,50
1127PAVLIK Anton0109151154133127165839139,83
1226RUMAN Ľudovít481391089811398108712118,67
000,00
0TOPORCER Branislav000,00
0PEKARČÍK Pavol000,00
0NIEDOBA Ján000,00
0KOVÁČ Marek000,00
0GREGORÍK Igor000,00
0KOŽÍK Ľubo00,00
0HELEBRANDT Peter00,00
0JAHODA Slavo00,00
0PEKARČÍK Robo00,00
0BOČKAY Ondrej00,00
0KVASNIČKA Martin00,00
0ČECH Vladimír00,00
0BARANI Peter00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140BANYAY Juraj01841841842142241751165194,17
237KOŽÍK Ľubo1.ano1941941852091921561130188,33
335HEGENBART Jozef1.ano01691681612011992051103183,83
434KENTOŠ Michal01482311681831692041103183,83
533KESSLER Volker1.ano01461942061592101691084180,67
632RUMAN Pavol01361662182002211321073178,83
731JURÍK Jozef1.ano01571891702171481761057176,17
830MELEG Peter01611921511971721581031171,83
929NIEDOBA Ján0178167148171151166981163,50
1028VAŠKO Vladimír0148136174211157143969161,50
1127GREGORÍK Igor1.ano0131149128145145178876146,00
1226RUMAN Ľudovít48102134119140120163826137,67
1325PAVLIK Anton0123109152126120131761126,83
0TOPORCER Branislav000,00
0KOVÁČ Marek000,00
0PEKARČÍK Robo000,00
0HELEBRANDT Peter00,00
0BOČKAY Ondrej00,00
0JAHODA Slavo00,00
0PEKARČÍK Pavol00,00
0GAJDOŠ Matúš00,00
0KVASNIČKA Martin00,00
0ČECH Vladimír00,00
0BARANI Peter00,00

Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140BANYAY Juraj1822552031692011731183197,17
237HEGENBART Jozef1.ano2161661952011751901143190,50
335JURÍK Jozef1701602072001861891112185,33
434KOŽÍK Ľubo1631591862301562101104184,00
533RUMAN Pavol1481782111501652091061176,83
632KESSLER Volker1.ano1792031791691541611045174,17
731GAJDOŠ Matúš146184138179183135965160,83
830NIEDOBA Ján1.ano165165147161124153915152,50
929MELEG Peter157176134166144124901150,17
1028OELSCHLÄGER Otto167136136130138154861143,50
1127RUMAN Ľudovít48166143129112123129850141,67
1226GREGORÍK Igor142130129177137129844140,67
1325PAVLIK Anton19412087122144130797132,83
0BOČKAY Ondrej00,00
0KENTOŠ Michal00,00
0TOPORCER Branislav00,00
0VAŠKO Vladimír00,00
0PEKARČÍK Robo00,00
0HELEBRANDT Peter00,00
0KOVÁČ Marek00,00
0JAHODA Slavo00,00
0PEKARČÍK Pavol00,00
0KVASNIČKA Martin00,00
0ČECH Vladimír00,00
0BARANI Peter00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140KESSLER Volker1.ano2111901702641591461140190,00
237HEGENBART Jozef2.ano2342001851901631401112185,33
335JURÍK Jozef1.ano1971681921961581601071178,50
434KENTOŠ Michal1.ano1811742081831381561040173,33
533NIEDOBA Ján1.ano160174161170135181981163,50
632PEKARČÍK Robo157144181180155148965160,83
731RUMAN Pavol129216137165147162956159,33
830MELEG Peter193145132182142151945157,50
929RUMAN Ľudovít48140156139120153125881146,83
1028KOŽÍK Ľubo139143126185171109873145,50
1127TOPORCER Branislav142134174145135119849141,50
1226PAVLIK Anton135117135145126152810135,00
1325TURČAN Lukaš126113138147150121795132,50
1424GREGORÍK Igor1231198898126154708118,00
000,00
0GAJDOŠ Matúš00,00
0BANYAY Juraj00,00
0VAŠKO Vladimír00,00
0KOVÁČ Marek00,00
0HELEBRANDT Peter00,00
0JAHODA Slavo00,00
0PEKARČÍK Pavol00,00
0BOČKAY Ondrej00,00
0KVASNIČKA Martin00,00
0ČECH Vladimír00,00
0BARANI Peter00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140JURÍK Jozef1.ano2021912242111821791189198,17
237KESSLER Volker1972002102001651591131188,50
335HEGENBART Jozef2.ano1991791792081681781111185,17
434BANYAY Juraj1721832131591711891087181,17
533RUMAN Pavol1511631941761681861038173,00
632ČECH Vladimír1782071621881741281037172,83
731RUMAN Ľudovít48142108163133144168906151,00
830NIEDOBA Ján109154167178124145877146,17
929KERITA Ivan108148135149163136839139,83
1028TURČAN Lukaš151140118144116119788131,33
1127ZAVADSKÝ Marián102135120125156146784130,67
1226GREGORÍK Igor106134122122146146776129,33
1325PAVLIK Anton13498110128125134729121,50
1424KOVÁČ Marek12611286134127112697116,17
0MELEG Peter00,00
0VAŠKO Vladimír00,00
0GAJDOŠ Matúš00,00
0TOPORCER Branislav00,00
0BOČKAY Ondrej00,00
0KOŽÍK Ľubo00,00
0HELEBRANDT Peter00,00
0JURÍK Jozef00,00
0JAHODA Slavo00,00
0PEKARČÍK Pavol00,00
0PEKARČÍK Robo00,00
0KVASNIČKA Martin00,00
0KENTOŠ Michal00,00
0BARANI Peter00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140HEGENBART Jozef2012052211661702011164194,00
237JURÍK Jozef1781921651712002111117186,17
335BANYAY Juraj1771751832011761801092182,00
434KESSLER Volker1.anno1821631981771921781090181,67
533MELEG Peter1701901601661461981030171,67
632ČECH Vladimír177147171156177133961160,17
731NIEDOBA Ján171166131159145151923153,83
830PAVLIK Anton164147130165184131921153,50
929GAJDOŠ Matúš154137146181161124903150,50
1028RUMAN Pavol147131155159132166890148,33
1127KOŽÍK Ľubo17918516782130140883147,17
1226RUMAN Ľudovít1.ano48132136129133162109849141,50
0VAŠKO Vladimír00,00
0NIEDOBA Ján00,00
0HELEBRANDT Peter00,00
0TOPORCER Branislav00,00
0KOVÁČ Marek00,00
0JAHODA Slavo00,00
0PEKARČÍK Pavol00,00
0BOČKAY Ondrej00,00
0PEKARČÍK Robo00,00
0KVASNIČKA Martin00,00
0KENTOŠ Michal00,00
0BARANI Peter00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140BANYAY Juraj1931821891901851881127187,83
237KESSLER Volker1.ano1741841801881632121101183,50
335JURÍK Jozef1591641661712221941076179,33
434HEGENBART Jozef2.ano1501711871781712121069178,17
533TOPORCER Branislav1511911591681582001027171,17
632PEKARČÍK Robo142162211175161148999166,50
731PAVLIK Anton196144194159162143998166,33
830HELEBRANDT Peter212143150131155150941156,83
929RUMAN Pavol138135162192163132922153,67
1028NIEDOBA Ján143146165187114154909151,50
1127CHUDOVSKÝ Ján179115128164179141906151,00
1226KOVÁČ Marek108160139127135181850141,67
1325GREGORÍK Igor112137137156108160810135,00
1424ZAVADSKÝ Marián11011910596128114672112,00
0RUMAN Ľudovít00,00
0GAJDOŠ Matúš00,00
0MELEG Peter00,00
0VAŠKO Vladimír00,00
0KOŽÍK Ľubo00,00
0JAHODA Slavo00,00
0PEKARČÍK Pavol00,00
0BOČKAY Ondrej00,00
0KVASNIČKA Martin00,00
0KENTOŠ Michal00,00
0ČECH Vladimír00,00
0BARANI Peter00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140JURÍK Jozef1.ano2171931531871981811129188,17
237HEGENBART Jozef2.ano2671691411951631921127187,83
335KESSLER Volker2.ano1861652252121541841126187,67
434BANYAY Juraj1911451572351792001107184,50
533PEKARČÍK Robo1311611832121612291077179,50
632RUMAN Pavol1341802241681671601033172,17
731ČECH Vladimír1551801672001451761023170,50
830MELEG Peter151163167177145163966161,00
929PAVLIK Anton182177155116179114923153,83
1028NIEDOBA Ján149129175122151137863143,83
1127GREGORÍK Igor1.ano124155130134134162839139,83
1226RUMAN Ľudovít4812111811198145116757126,17
0GAJDOŠ Matúš00,00
0KENTOŠ Michal00,00
0VAŠKO Vladimír00,00
0HELEBRANDT Peter00,00
0KOŽÍK Ľubo00,00
0TOPORCER Branislav00,00
0KOVÁČ Marek00,00
0JAHODA Slavo00,00
0PEKARČÍK Pavol00,00
0BOČKAY Ondrej00,00
0KVASNIČKA Martin00,00
0BARANI Peter00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140HEGENBART Jozef1881962112272151701207201,17
237JURÍK Jozef2.ano2011481901581702671134189,00
335BANYAY Juraj1911691992161451941114185,67
434KESSLER Volker2.ano1761801881621841751065177,50
533MELEG Peter1691401971631812031053175,50
632TOPORCER Branislav1551821791391831621000166,67
731NIEDOBA Ján193127167164163181995165,83
830KOVÁČ Marek174162129183115185948158,00
929PAVLIK Anton168192145152125138920153,33
1028RUMAN Pavol149128124166156164887147,83
1127GREGORÍK Igor1.ano136187123117145145853142,17
1226ČECH Vladimír13313914300041569,17
0KOŽÍK Ľubo00,00
0HELEBRANDT Peter00,00
0GAJDOŠ Matúš00,00
0VAŠKO Vladimír00,00
0RUMAN Ľudovít00,00
0JAHODA Slavo00,00
0PEKARČÍK Pavol00,00
0BOČKAY Ondrej00,00
0PEKARČÍK Robo00,00
0KVASNIČKA Martin00,00
0KENTOŠ Michal00,00
0BARANI Peter00,00

Body celkom
Priezvisko a meno
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9.kolo
10.kolo
11.kolo
12.kolo
344BANYAY Juraj0404040404003435403435
335HEGENBART Jozef353737343537373540343740
329KESSLER Volker403534373332403734373534
327JURÍK Jozef03333353135354037354037
283RUMAN Pavol273031323233313328293228
277NIEDOBA Ján3332002930333031282831
270MELEG Peter027292930293003303033
258PAVLIK Anton29032272525262530312929
245RUMAN Ľudovít282602626272931260260
214GREGORÍK Igor02830027262400252727
186GAJDOŠ Matúš373427280310029000
170KENTOŠ Michal34035333403400000
126KOŽÍK Ľubo0000373428027000
121ČECH Vladimír0000000323203126
120VAŠKO Vladimír3031031280000000
97PEKARČÍK Robo000000320032330
92TOPORCER Branislav000000270033032
86HELEBRANDT Peter312500000003000
80KOVÁČ Marek000000024026030
0PEKARČÍK Pavol000000000000
0ZORIČÁK Valér000000000000
0JAHODA Slavo000000000000
0KVASNIČKA Martin000000000000
0BARANI Peter000000000000

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140NOVOTNÁ Alena481712161551782212131202200,33
237KOŽÍK Timotej962041881801661821661182197,00
335JÁNOŠ Daniel961571881461711581471063177,17
434JÁNOŠOVÁ Danka482192041841341191531061176,83
533KENTOŠOVÁ Alena1691451792181531611025170,83
632NIEDOBOVÁ Zdenka48129185156147135135935155,83
00JURÍKOVÁ Juliana48488,00
00MELEG Tomáš000,00
00PEKARČÍKOVÁ Lucia00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140HRUŠOVSKÝ Šimon961551571752041801811148191,33
237NOVOTNÁ Alena482411541871721501921144190,67
335JÁNOŠOVÁ Danka481791931581901671881123187,17
434JÁNOŠ Daniel962131611691451451761105184,17
0KENTOŠOVÁ Alena00,00
0MELEG Tomáš00,00
0NIEDOBOVÁ Zdenka00,00
0KOŽÍK Timotej00,00
0PEKARČÍKOVÁ Lucia00,00
0MELEG Tomáš00,00
0JURÍKOVÁ Juliana00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140HRUŠOVSKÝ Šimon961811531621891561961133188,83
237NOVOTNÁ Alena481711871991771791671128188,00
335JÁNOŠOVÁ Danka1.ano481571311791771581971047174,50
434KENTOŠOVÁ Alena1711621781841621781035172,50
533KOŽÍK Timotej4815516516716887166956159,33
632JÁNOŠ Daniel96134140126154140151941156,83
731JURÍKOVÁ Juliana4812113898113133126777129,50
0NIEDOBOVÁ Zdenka48488,00
0MELEG Tomáš000,00
JURÍKOVÁ Juliana00,00
PEKARČÍKOVÁ Lucia00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140NOVOTNÁ Alena481821362022221492551194199,00
237JÁNOŠOVÁ Danka481921831701781501941115185,83
335KENTOŠOVÁ Alena1.ano01551941551412021871034172,33
434HRUŠOVSKÝ Šimon96135155129149137128929154,83
0JURÍKOVÁ Juliana48488,00
0NIEDOBOVÁ Zdenka48488,00
0JÁNOŠ Daniel48488,00
0KOŽÍK Timotej00,00
0PEKARČÍKOVÁ Lucia00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140HRUŠOVSKÝ Šimon961582011721812021591169194,83
237JÁNOŠOVÁ Danka481531522151901811841123187,17
335NOVOTNÁ Alena481451872022011561801119186,50
434KENTOŠOVÁ Alena1591671991951592051084180,67
533KOŽÍK Timotej961651591591671621591067177,83
632NIEDOBOVÁ Zdenka48166154102131126123850141,67
731JURÍKOVÁ Juliana4812210010613112595727121,17
0MELEG Tomáš00,00
0PEKARČÍKOVÁ Lucia00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140KOŽÍK Timotej961791341981781532071145190,83
237NOVOTNÁ Alena481621791701691861961110185,00
335HRUŠOVSKÝ Šimon961901601541271431751045174,17
434JÁNOŠOVÁ Danka481511351602021511901037172,83
533NIEDOBOVÁ Zdenka48121115115146135130810135,00
0MELEG Tomáš00,00
0KENTOŠOVÁ Alena00,00
0PEKARČÍKOVÁ Lucia00,00
0JURÍKOVÁ Juliana00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140KENTOŠOVÁ Alena2041561972031771891126187,67
237HRUŠOVSKÝ Šimon961551591631802131561122187,00
335NOVOTNÁ Alena481541671552021801841090181,67
434JÁNOŠOVÁ Danka481711441851591581891054175,67
000,00
0KOŽÍK Timotej00,00
0PEKARČÍKOVÁ Lucia00,00
0JURÍKOVÁ Juliana00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140NOVOTNÁ Alena481891751801811741741121186,83
237HRUŠOVSKÝ Šimon961541781671691211881073178,83
335JÁNOŠOVÁ Danka48147167152144158168984164,00
434NIEDOBOVÁ Zdenka1071189012597112649108,17
0MELEG Tomáš00,00
0MEŠŤANOVÁ Eva00,00
0KENTOŠOVÁ Alena00,00
0KOŽÍK Timotej00,00
0PEKARČÍKOVÁ Lucia00,00
0JURÍKOVÁ Juliana00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
Spolu
Priemer
140HRUŠOVSKÝ Šimon962011421451591362061085180,83
237NOVOTNÁ Alena482141761401771511611067177,83
335JÁNOŠOVÁ Danka48148136129114175155905150,83
434KOŽÍK Timotej9612310411666175147827137,83
0MELEG Tomáš00,00
0KENTOŠOVÁ Alena00,00
0JURÍKOVÁ Juliana00,00
0PEKARČÍKOVÁ Lucia00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140HRUŠOVSKÝ Šimon961611852141232042201203200,50
237JÁNOŠOVÁ Danka481471771892052011601127187,83
335NOVOTNÁ Alena481871642081911471461091181,83
434JURÍKOVÁ Juliana48131115120147125115801133,50
0MELEG Tomáš00,00
0KOŽÍK Timotej00,00
0NIEDOBOVÁ Zdenka00,00
0KENTOŠOVÁ Alena00,00
0PEKARČÍKOVÁ Lucia00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140JÁNOŠOVÁ Danka481961911901631632071158193,00
237NOVOTNÁ Alena48981681511911611841001166,83
0MELEG Tomáš00,00
0KENTOŠOVÁ Alena00,00
0NIEDOBOVÁ Zdenka00,00
0KOŽÍK Timotej00,00
0PEKARČÍKOVÁ Lucia00,00
0JURÍKOVÁ Juliana00,00
0HRUŠOVSKÝ Šimon00,00

Poradie
Body
Priezvisko, Meno
Re-entry
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
140HRUŠOVSKÝ Šimon962692552212131731711398233,00
237JÁNOŠOVÁ Danka481471361901831711671042173,67
335NOVOTNÁ Alena481411841691741721451033172,17
434NIEDOBOVÁ Zdenka48117144133113147109811135,17
533JURÍKOVÁ Juliana4815113211412295105767127,83
0KOŽÍK Timotej00,00
000,00
000,00
0KENTOŠOVÁ Alena00,00
0PEKARČÍKOVÁ Lucia00,00

Body celkom
Priezvisko a meno
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
349HRUŠOVSKÝ Šimon0404034403537374040040
340NOVOTNÁ Alena403737403537354037353735
328JÁNOŠOVÁ Danka343535373734343535374037
177KOŽÍK Timotej37033033400034000
176KENTOŠOVÁ Alena33034353404000000
129JURÍKOVÁ Juliana0031031000034033
67NIEDOBOVÁ Zdenka00000330340000
0MEŠŤANOVÁ Eva000000000000
0PEKARČÍKOVÁ Lucia000000000000