Poradie
Jackpot
Skupina
Priezvisko, Meno
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
13AMERKOVSKÝ Fabio2003001912332042201348224,67
23AGOŽO Matúš1592382462461892071285214,17
33AHAJDUK Stanislav1971892091731802321180196,67
43AMERKOVSKÝ Vladimír1861912351731782021165194,17
50BEVINIC Dušan1582041921902321731149191,50
60BHEGENBART Jozef1611932041821881871115185,83
70APLAČKO Vlado1821462051712061891099183,17
80BJÁNOŠOVÁ Danka481811801641781771611089181,50
90BBANYAY Marek1371781941971901811077179,50
100BKOŽÍK Ľubo1531471831801762041043173,83
110AZVARA Štefan1951901571611461881037172,83
120BMELEG Peter1372041461881731851033172,17
130BGAVALÉR Roman1901811671591741611032172,00
140BBANYAY Juraj1491711581601901961024170,67
150BKLEIN Júlian1902041801751411331023170,50
160AKOVÁČ Edmund1731801501671781671015169,17
170BSEDLÁK Lukáš1711261931641841771015169,17
180BJURÍK Jozef1921661411282161701013168,83
190BTKÁČIK Oliver1421881501171852231005167,50
200BFEDORČÍKOVÁ Renáta48148145180124185168998166,33
210BKVASNIČKA Martin136134162162171186951158,50
220BMEŠŤAN Milan168154124149183168946157,67
230BZVAROVÁ Jarmila48146135115169161133907151,17
240BJÁNOŠ Daniel48130136123138156167898149,67
250BMELEG Tomáš141168138144165116872145,33
260BZBOROVJANOVÁ Andrea48135134139152143103854142,33
270BHRUŠOVSKÝ Šimon48132100108116177104785130,83

Poradie
Skupina
Priezvisko, Meno
Priemer
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
Spolu
Priemer
Body
1AGOŽO Matúš2142232272022281094218,840
2AMERKOVSKÝ Vladimír1941892112432251062212,437
3AMERKOVSKÝ Fabio225187193215220104020835
4AHAJDUK Stanislav197203213163188964192,834
5BHEGENBART Jozef18617116418418088517733
6BJÁNOŠOVÁ Danka18232168156171167876175,232
7BEVINIC Dušan192198150152171863172,631
8BKOŽÍK Ľubo174156189157136812162,430
9BBANYAY Marek180145143150155773154,629
10APLAČKO Vlado183139141175109747149,428
11AZVARA Štefan0027
12BMELEG Peter0026
13BGAVALÉR Roman0025
14BBANYAY Juraj0024
15BKLEIN Júlian0023
16AKOVÁČ Edmund0022
17BSEDLÁK Lukáš0021
18BJURÍK Jozef0020
19BTKÁČIK Oliver0019
20BFEDORČÍKOVÁ Renáta0018
21BKVASNIČKA Martin0017
22BMEŠŤAN Milan0016
23BZVAROVÁ Jarmila0015
24BJÁNOŠ Daniel0014
25BMELEG Tomáš0013
26BZBOROVJANOVÁ Andrea0012
27BHRUŠOVSKÝ Šimon0011