Poradie
Jackpot
Skupina
Priezvisko, Meno
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
13AMERKOVSKÝ Fabio2003001912332042201348224,67
23AGOŽO Matúš1592382462461892071285214,17
33AHAJDUK Stanislav1971892091731802321180196,67
43AMERKOVSKÝ Vladimír1861912351731782021165194,17
50BEVINIC Dušan1582041921902321731149191,50
60BHEGENBART Jozef1611932041821881871115185,83
70APLAČKO Vlado1821462051712061891099183,17
80BJÁNOŠOVÁ Danka481811801641781771611089181,50
90BBANYAY Marek1371781941971901811077179,50
100BKOŽÍK Ľubo1531471831801762041043173,83
110AZVARA Štefan1951901571611461881037172,83
120BMELEG Peter1372041461881731851033172,17
130BGAVALÉR Roman1901811671591741611032172,00
140BBANYAY Juraj1491711581601901961024170,67
150BKLEIN Júlian1902041801751411331023170,50
160AKOVÁČ Edmund1731801501671781671015169,17
170BSEDLÁK Lukáš1711261931641841771015169,17
180BJURÍK Jozef1921661411282161701013168,83
190BTKÁČIK Oliver1421881501171852231005167,50
200BFEDORČÍKOVÁ Renáta48148145180124185168998166,33
210BKVASNIČKA Martin136134162162171186951158,50
220BMEŠŤAN Milan168154124149183168946157,67
230BZVAROVÁ Jarmila48146135115169161133907151,17
240BJÁNOŠ Daniel48130136123138156167898149,67
250BMELEG Tomáš141168138144165116872145,33
260BZBOROVJANOVÁ Andrea48135134139152143103854142,33
270BHRUŠOVSKÝ Šimon48132100108116177104785130,83

Error requesting data: Operation timed out after 5001 milliseconds with 0 bytes received