Poradie
Jackpot
Skupina
Priezvisko, Meno
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
10AMERKOVSKÝ Fabio2372082302132152041307217,83
23ASUVÁK Jozef1831722251953002001275212,50
33AKUZIEL František2182112012452041951274212,33
40APLAČKO Vlado1862112031752591981232205,33
53ALENDACKÝ Igor2361922251891971821221203,50
63AJÁNOŠ Ján2151792101762042011185197,50
70AGOŽO Matúš2022312231421781511127187,83
80AFORIŠ Alojz1662031792052041671124187,33
90BKOŽÍK Ľubo1611601902211981891119186,50
100AJURÍNYI Ľudovít1941981832111551721113185,50
110AZVARA Štefan1631821922151602001112185,33
123ANOVOTNÝ Igor1711732001642021971107184,50
130BHEGENBART Jozef2561791561931631491096182,67
140AGARČÁR Alojz1931781641601971911083180,50
150BBERKOVÁ Soňa481791631851811771501083180,50
163BNIEDOBA Ján1802001401872001711078179,67
170AZORIČÁK Rudo1521791881861771941076179,33
180BJÁNOŠOVÁ Danka481591771771821471691059176,50
190ATREMBECKÝ Štefan1702251521531572011058176,33
200ABALÚCHOVÁ Alena481661491641801821581047174,50
210BMEŠŤAN Milan1531771661571791911023170,50
220BSEDLÁK Lukáš1711341851951411931019169,83
230BTKÁČIK Fero1761481841681741681018169,67
240AKOVÁČ Edmund137180194160168159998166,33
250BMELEG Tomáš194176159162161141993165,50
260BFEDORČÍKOVÁ Renáta48154138158129186146959159,83
270BTKÁČIK Oliver160177133161189138958159,67
280BZBOROVJANOVÁ Andrea48150115141180131187952158,67
290BMEŠŤANOVÁ Eva48154127144161143173950158,33
300BJÁNOŠ Daniel48154160134147148153944157,33
310BMELEG Peter190160130136158161935155,83
320BTKÁČIK Martin158175140148142135898149,67
330BBANYAY Marek163137145147159145896149,33

Poradie
Skupina
Priezvisko, Meno
Priemer
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
Spolu
Priemer
Body
1APLAČKO Vlado2052002431982201066213,240
2AMERKOVSKÝ Fabio2182051702242461063212,637
3AFORIŠ Alojz1872452451641821023204,635
4ASUVÁK Jozef213212220139202986197,234
5BKOŽÍK Ľubo187201189193213983196,633
6AJÁNOŠ Ján198200225181172976195,232
7ALENDACKÝ Igor204146226199179954190,831
8AKUZIEL František21220119016517794518930
9AGOŽO Matúš188168211149193909181,829
10AZVARA Štefan185147168194140834166,828
11AJURÍNYI Ľudovít0027
12ANOVOTNÝ Igor0026
13BHEGENBART Jozef0025
14AGARČÁR Alojz0024
15BBERKOVÁ Soňa0023
16BNIEDOBA Ján0022
17AZORIČÁK Rudo0021
18BJÁNOŠOVÁ Danka0020
19ATREMBECKÝ Štefan0019
20ABALÚCHOVÁ Alena0018
21BMEŠŤAN Milan0017
22BSEDLÁK Lukáš0016
23BTKÁČIK Fero0015
24AKOVÁČ Edmund0014
25BMELEG Tomáš0013
26BFEDORČÍKOVÁ Renáta0012
27BTKÁČIK Oliver0011
28BZBOROVJANOVÁ Andrea0010
29BMEŠŤANOVÁ Eva009
30BJÁNOŠ Daniel008
31BMELEG Peter007
32BTKÁČIK Martin006
33BBANYAY Marek005