Poradie
Jackpot
Skupina
Priezvisko, Meno
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
10AZORIČÁK Rudo2151981992761851601233205,50
20APLAČKO Vlado2011482022562062191232205,33
33AGARČÁR Alojz1822472442221741591228204,67
43ALENDACKÝ Igor1812282441862001741213202,17
53ASUVÁK Jozef2012022391761932021213202,17
63AMERKOVSKÝ Vladimír2001831551991812801198199,67
70BHEGENBART Jozef1702012221582032361190198,33
83AZORIČÁK Tono2042022151781911921182197,00
93AJÁNOŠ Ján2381921821592131921176196,00
100BBANYAY Marek1721671991782342081158193,00
110BKOŽÍK Ľubo1752151981861572091140190,00
123AJURÍNYI Ľudovít1801812031901831941131188,50
133AKUZIEL František1761582231931921801122187,00
143AMERKOVSKÝ Fabio1451992251441612441118186,33
150BMELEG Tomáš1641771561981961801071178,50
163AZVARA Štefan1741901921602141391069178,17
173ANOVOTNÝ Igor1531681741831662161060176,67
180BSEDLÁK Lukáš1961831971571521721057176,17
190AKOVÁČ Edmund1711771841701691821053175,50
200BTKÁČIK Oliver1791881502011571771052175,33
210BHELEBRANDT Peter2131421561611442111027171,17
223BMESZÁROŠ Martin194143158179155168997166,17
230BHRUŠOVSKÝ Šimon48126170182134137151948158,00
240BZVAROVÁ Jarmila48111115152117159138840140,00

Error requesting data: Operation timed out after 5000 milliseconds with 0 bytes received