Poradie
Jackpot
Skupina
Priezvisko, Meno
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
13AGOŽO Matúš2372062562012052001305217,50
23AZORIČÁK Rudo1931892572022411621244207,33
33ALENDACKÝ Igor1991902591991812151243207,17
43AMERKOVSKÝ Fabio1471831792262802251240206,67
53AZORIČÁK Tono1761722052172461781194199,00
60BKENTOŠOVÁ Alena482051672081721742021176196,00
73AJURÍNYI Ľudovít2032161702012001701160193,33
80APLAČKO Vlado2161991902021901601157192,83
93AZVARA Štefan1551902042041832071143190,50
100BHEGENBART Jozef2241721531821702041105184,17
110ADULEBA Daniel1931912051871741541104184,00
123ANOVOTNÝ Igor2061551692181901581096182,67
130BKVASNIČKA Martin1811561532041951831072178,67
140ASUVÁK Jozef1931661791821801661066177,67
150AKOVÁČ Edmund1661452681581571681062177,00
163AGARČÁR Alojz1891831621601781821054175,67
170BSEDLÁK Lukáš1691701651581861971045174,17
180BBANYAYOVÁ Anna481891701351601541471003167,17
193BHELEBRANDT Peter161154193148175166997166,17
200BDULEBOVÁ Lenka48169140163170158146994165,67
210BJÁNOŠ Daniel48127169156167190125982163,67
220BBANYAY Juraj144158149163159157930155,00
230BBANYAY Marek177155137116159164908151,33
240BMEŠŤAN Milan134134147170149147881146,83
250BZVAROVÁ Jarmila48125154125126122167867144,50

Poradie
Skupina
Priezvisko, Meno
Priemer
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
Spolu
Priemer
Body
1AGOŽO Matúš2181792162762241113222,640
2AMERKOVSKÝ Fabio2071962371782241042208,437
3AZORIČÁK Rudo2072461621862371038207,635
4AZORIČÁK Tono199216179213193100020034
5APLAČKO Vlado193208162246187996199,233
6AZVARA Štefan191174162194235956191,232
7ALENDACKÝ Igor207168156200223954190,831
8AJURÍNYI Ľudovít193184189204182952190,430
9BHEGENBART Jozef184201154166178883176,629
10BKENTOŠOVÁ Alena19632182149166151876175,228
11ADULEBA Daniel27
12ANOVOTNÝ Igor26
13BKVASNIČKA Martin25
14ASUVÁK Jozef24
15AKOVÁČ Edmund23
16AGARČÁR Alojz22
17ASEDLÁK Lukáš21
18BBANYAYOVÁ Anna20
19BHELEBRANDT Peter19
20BDULEBOVÁ Lenka18
21BJÁNOŠ Daniel17
22BBANYAY Juraj16
23ABANYAY Marek15
24BMEŠŤAN Milan14
25BZVAROVÁ Jarmila13