Poradie
Jackpot
Skupina
Priezvisko, Meno
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
13AMERKOVSKÝ Vladimír2312572042481792361355225,83
23AMERKOVSKÝ Fabio2162091702482351801258209,67
30APLAČKO Vlado1781641912382142451230205,00
43AZORIČÁK Rudo1701961742552212071223203,83
50AKOVÁČ Edmund1911911891802252371213202,17
63AJÁNOŠ Ján1901932362001502161185197,50
70AKUZIEL František1701861852342151831173195,50
80BBANYAY Juraj2022252151731811701166194,33
90BEVINIC Dušan1761692252172061721165194,17
100BHEGENBART Jozef2282051682001721891162193,67
110BBANYAY Marek1822031892191721971162193,67
123AJURÍNYI Ľudovít1921952181691851921151191,83
130AGARČÁR Alojz1951971901792371511149191,50
140ASUVÁK Jozef1821712022062031661130188,33
150BTKÁČIK Oliver1671911312561821841111185,17
160BJÁNOŠOVÁ Danka481991551461891702011108184,67
170BKOŽÍK Ľubo2121861511782131591099183,17
180BKENTOŠOVÁ Alena481561861361902041641084180,67
193BTKÁČIK Martin1371182671571592091047174,50
200BSEDLÁK Lukáš1351581992001761441012168,67
213BNIEDOBA Ján1671601611561991611004167,33
220BKENTOŠ Michal133193149154141185955159,17
230BKLEIN Júlian14716115713815297852142,00
243BBOČKAY Ondraj178130138125139126836139,33
39BHELEBRANDT Peter00,00
40AZORIČÁK Tono00,00
41BBANYAYOVÁ Anna00,00
42AZVARA Štefan
43BZVAROVÁ Jarmila
44ALENDACKÝ Igor
45ANOVOTNÝ Igor
46BMEŠŤANOVÁ Eva
47BMEŠŤAN Milan
48BKVASNIČKA Martin
49BJÁNOŠ Daniel
50BDULEBA Daniel
51BDULEBOVÁ Lenka
52AHAJDUK Stanislav
53AGOŽO Matúš
54BMELEG Peter
55BJURÍK Jozef
56BGAVALÉR Roman
57BFEDORČÍKOVÁ Renáta
58BMELEG Tomáš
59BZBOROVJANOVÁ Andrea
60BHRUŠOVSKÝ Šimon
61AFORIŠ Alojz
62BBERKOVÁ Soňa
63ATREMBECKÝ Štefan
64ABALÚCHOVÁ Alena
65BTKÁČIK Fero
66BDUBINSKÁ Eva
67BMESZÁROŠ Martin
68BMELEGA Maroš

Error requesting data: Operation timed out after 5000 milliseconds with 0 bytes received