Poradie
Jackpot
Skupina
Priezvisko, Meno
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
13AMERKOVSKÝ Vladimír2102242011712142041224204,00
20BHEGENBART Jozef2152051851821722071166194,33
30APLAČKO Vlado1711701952022152111164194,00
43AGOŽO Matúš1781882132011891691138189,67
53BNIEDOBA Ján1931941901931931621125187,50
63ALENDACKÝ Igor1641561671982252051115185,83
73AKUZIEL František2002371711871441761115185,83
83BKOŽÍK Ľubo1811941791662081811109184,83
90BJÁNOŠOVÁ Danka481571771491571631861037172,83
103ASUVÁK Jozef1561701881781781631033172,17
110BKENTOŠOVÁ Alena481491641771482231221031171,83
120BTKÁČIK Oliver1611951861671871301026171,00
133AMERKOVSKÝ Fabio1811631851491591761013168,83
140AGARČÁR Alojz138170166171160193998166,33
150BMEŠŤAN Milan162184142110193200991165,17
160AKOVÁČ Edmund137175166146172176972162,00
170BBANYAY Marek155151150164171180971161,83
183AZVARA Štefan171160181155155138960160,00
193BTKÁČIK Fero180138158145190138949158,17
200AHRUŠOVSKÝ Šimon48124171158137136159933155,50
210BPAVLÍK Anton149142150176153133903150,50
223BTKÁČIK Martin158132153191140121895149,17
230BMEŠŤANOVÁ Eva48137127125123137125822137,00
380BHEGENBART Jozef1811811791821871671077179,50
390BKOŽÍK Ľubo153183139147185183990165,00
400APLAČKO Vlado155141150166180194986164,33
410#N/A00,00

Error requesting data: Operation timed out after 5001 milliseconds with 0 bytes received