Umiestnenie
Priezvisko a meno
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
Body celkom
1MERKOVSKÝ Fabio353740243704040250254
2PLAČKO Vlado2840323333323437340243
3HEGENBART Jozef3325352829372821300220
4SUVÁK Jozef034374024352427290226
5GOŽO Matúš4029604040034370226
6MERKOVSKÝ Vladimír3700370313730400212
7ZORIČÁK Rudo02122343524313200199
8KOŽÍK Ľubo303330290122119350197
9BANYAY Marek295233015292731210190
10GARČÁR Alojz024272722282526240181
11ZVARA Štefan27282822322107200178
12JÁNOŠ Ján032343200352800161
13JÁNOŠOVÁ Danka32201000232214310152
14LENDACKÝ Igor031031311805320148
15KOVÁČ Edmund2214241923142916220155
16JURÍNYI Ľudovít0270263027261100147
17KUZIEL František030252500320280140
18ZORIČÁK Tono00333534003500137
19SEDLÁK Lukáš211614202120182000136
20NIEDOBA Ján0221300301717330132
21NOVOTNÝ Igor026262126250400128
22TKÁČIK Oliver191117180152324260142
23BANYAY Juraj24029016030900108
24KENTOŠOVÁ Alena000028332023270131
25EVINIC Dušan310000033290093
26HELEBRANDT Peter00161719260100088
27KVASNIČKA Martin170002534010077
28ZVAROVÁ Jarmila1507141313060068
29HAJDUK Stanislav34000000330067
30MELEG Peter267190000130065
31TKÁČIK Martin0611000192216074
32TKÁČIK Fero0151500002519074
33JÁNOŠ Daniel148120170000051
34KLEIN Júlian230000015120050
35MELEG Tomáš131302300000049
36BALÚCHOVÁ Alena01831000000049
37MEŠŤAN Milan1617001400223072
38BANYAYOVÁ Anna00210200080049
39FEDORČÍKOVÁ Renáta181218000000048
40DULEBA Daniel00002719000046
41JURÍK Jozef20000000180038
42FORIŠ Alojz0350000000035
43DULEBOVÁ Lenka00001816000034
44HRUŠOVSKÝ Šimon110815000018052
45KENTOŠ Michal00000171600033
46ZBOROVJANOVÁ Andrea12109000000031
47GAVALÉR Roman2500000000025
48BERKOVÁ Soňa0230000000023
49MELEGA Maroš0000022000022
50DUBINSKÁ Eva0020000000020
51TREMBECKÝ Štefan0190000000019
52MESZÁROŠ Martin0001600000016
53MEŠŤANOVÁ Eva0900000315027