Poradie
Jackpot
Skupina
Priezvisko, Meno
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
10APLAČKO Vlado2371851782022342031239206,50
23AGARČÁR Alojz2061832261752282211239206,50
30BBANYAY Juraj1761791692332442381239206,50
40ABALÚCHOVÁ Alena482042141991831592211228204,67
53BKOŽÍK Ľubo2302251441752321551161193,50
63AJÁNOŠ Ján2052381711502081791151191,83
73AMERKOVSKÝ Fabio1981721912102021691142190,33
83ANOVOTNÝ Igor1621572022032042141142190,33
93AZORIČÁK Tono2041982651571561601140190,00
103AZVARA Štefan1861771731921912171136189,33
110AKUZIEL František2041971691711891831113185,50
120BHEGENBART Jozef1762121711831881811111185,17
133ASUVÁK Jozef1542012151791771831109184,83
140AKOVÁČ Edmund1851901911521812051104184,00
150BBANYAY Marek1601491901671842261076179,33
160AZORIČÁK Rudo1551511852021991691061176,83
170BBANYAYOVÁ Anna481701741771851561381048174,67
180BDUBINSKÁ Eva481271651821691761771044174,00
190BMELEG Peter2031501671811841531038173,00
200BFEDORČÍKOVÁ Renáta481432111401441851601031171,83
210BTKÁČIK Oliver1871791571721761461017169,50
223BHELEBRANDT Peter1461811981551541771011168,50
230BTKÁČIK Fero1921461701581771661009168,17
240BSEDLÁK Lukáš168169137147167183971161,83
253BNIEDOBA Ján106133193177185170964160,67
260BJÁNOŠ Daniel48150139154161183127962160,33
270BTKÁČIK Martin153189136160177143958159,67
280BJÁNOŠOVÁ Danka48136177128142151142924154,00
290BZBOROVJANOVÁ Andrea48122133131182175122913152,17
300BHRUŠOVSKÝ Šimon48115149171125151150909151,50
310BZVAROVÁ Jarmila48131145132136134122848141,33
323AGOŽO Matúš15416115214400611101,83

Error requesting data: Operation timed out after 5001 milliseconds with 0 bytes received