Poradie
Jackpot
Skupina
Priezvisko, Meno
HDCP
1.hra
2.hra
3.hra
4.hra
5.hra
6.hra
Spolu
Priemer
13AMERKOVSKÝ Fabio2261922782191872361338223,00
20AGOŽO Matúš1811902592282242561338223,00
33AZORIČÁK Tono2142292221902062581319219,83
40AMERKOVSKÝ Vladimír2092211922362242021284214,00
53AZORIČÁK Rudo1912022392022162271277212,83
60APLAČKO Vlado1972202262101942141261210,17
73BBANYAY Marek1942262092151622451251208,50
80AHAJDUK Stanislav2072132131501882141185197,50
93AJÁNOŠ Ján2131861912141881841176196,00
100BEVINIC Dušan2032091762111742031176196,00
110ASUVÁK Jozef2082251831742021801172195,33
120AGARČÁR Alojz2101692082021582231170195,00
130BTKÁČIK Fero1511892122311981761157192,83
140BTKÁČIK Oliver2251661811821422341130188,33
150BKENTOŠOVÁ Alena481331791202242012251130188,33
163BTKÁČIK Martin1791891881771512341118186,33
170BHEGENBART Jozef1651951872012021551105184,17
180BSEDLÁK Lukáš1721311692282011971098183,00
190BKOŽÍK Ľubo1661831982311471671092182,00
200BJURÍK Jozef1751821791711842001091181,83
210BNIEDOBA Ján1701551842211471841061176,83
220AKOVÁČ Edmund1792141541751591711052175,33
230BKATRIŇÁK Lukáš1571721581502151671019169,83
240BJÁNOŠOVÁ Danka481391691411651761761014169,00
250BMELEG Peter134211133123191143935155,83
260BKLEIN Júlian133145156172167142915152,50
270AJURÍNYI Ľudovít00,00
280BHELEBRANDT Peter00,00
290BBANYAY Juraj00,00
300BBANYAYOVÁ Anna00,00
310AZVARA Štefan00,00
320BZVAROVÁ Jarmila00,00
330ALENDACKÝ Igor00,00
340ANOVOTNÝ Igor00,00
350BMEŠŤANOVÁ Eva00,00
360BMEŠŤAN Milan00,00
370BKVASNIČKA Martin00,00
380BJÁNOŠ Daniel00,00
390ADULEBA Daniel00,00
400BDULEBOVÁ Lenka00,00
410BGAVALÉR Roman00,00
420BFEDORČÍKOVÁ Renáta00,00
430BMELEG Tomáš00,00
440BZBOROVJANOVÁ Andrea00,00
450BHRUŠOVSKÝ Šimon00,00
460AFORIŠ Alojz00,00
470AKUZIEL František00,00
480BBERKOVÁ Soňa00,00
490ATREMBECKÝ Štefan00,00
500ABALÚCHOVÁ Alena00,00
510BDUBINSKÁ Eva00,00
520BMESZÁROŠ Martin00,00
530BKENTOŠ Michal00,00
540BMELEGA Maroš00,00
550BBOČKAY Ondraj00,00

Error requesting data: Operation timed out after 5001 milliseconds with 0 bytes received